KÆMPERE

Seniorer

Mathias Madsen


Klub: Amager Judo Skole_______________________________________________________

Jonas Czajkowski


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Emilie Sook


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Laerke Marie Olsen


Klub: Gladsaxe Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Louise Hansen


Klub: Judoklub Vejle_______________________________________________________

Sif Bouju


Klub: Judoklubben Mitani_______________________________________________________

Jacob Agertoft


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Helene Christensen


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Anders Olsen


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Asta Hagelskjaer


Klub: Århus Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Maher Sadek


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Jens Bohn


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Juniorer

Kalle Friis-Hansen


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

David Ivanian


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Cathrine Haestrup


Klub: Sjelle/Skjørring Judoklub_______________________________________________________

Isabella Lauritsen


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Nina Dobel


Klub: Judoklubben Mitani_______________________________________________________

Laura Antvorskov


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Djoni Askham


Klub: Amager Judo Skole_______________________________________________________

Daniel Studsgaard


Klub: Århus Judoklub_______________________________________________________

Bertil Larvsen


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Ida Jakobsen


Klub: Vejle Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Karoline Hansen


Klub: Vejle Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Emil Christensen


Klub: Hjørring Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Magnus Rosenkvist


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Kadetter

Amira Sadek


Klub: Sjelle/Skjørring Judoklub_______________________________________________________

Altay Er


Klub: Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Morgan Errboe


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Silke Sørensen


Klub: Horsens Judo KLub_______________________________________________________

Marcus Poulsen


Klub:Brønshøj Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Julius Rosenberg


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Aksel Birlund


Klub: Amager Judo Skole_______________________________________________________

Mathias Rosenkvist


Klub: P.I._______________________________________________________

Josefine Hansen


Klub: Vejle Judo Klub_______________________________________________________

Julie Madsen


Klub: Århus Judo Klub_______________________________________________________